Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Open Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL AIKEN
2 2FINN AIKEN
3 3HARRISON TURNER 15 8/5:07.916 (1)
4 4COLIN BALSHAW 18 7/5:08.633 (2)
5 5ED TSAI
6 6THE WORST TSANG
2
2wd Open Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN DONNELLY 1 11/5:05.280 (1)
2 2PETER SECKOLD 2 11/5:25.397 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 4 10/5:07.680 (2)
4 4DEAN BLAXALL 6 9/4:59.665 (2)
5 5STEVE TOOMER 7 9/5:02.587 (1)
6 6THE BEST TSANG 8 9/5:04.906 (2)
7 7DREW HAMILTON 9 9/5:15.722 (1)
3
Truck 2wd A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES MUHA 1 10/5:16.851 (1)
2 2HARRISON TURNER 2 9/5:17.784 (1)
3 3PETER SECKOLD 3 9/5:21.102 (1)
4 4NICK AIKEN 4 8/5:03.736 (1)
4
4wd Open Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRISON TURNER 10 10/5:11.876 (1)
2 2DREW HAMILTON 11 10/5:34.127 (1)
3 3WILL AIKEN 12 9/5:05.752 (2)
4 4MICHAEL MARTINEZ 14 9/5:15.176 (2)
5 5DAMIAN ABSOLON 15 9/5:18.004 (2)
5
4wd Open Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN DONNELLY 1 12/5:04.789 (1)
2 2JAMES MUHA 2 12/5:29.206 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 11/5:01.572 (1)
4 4MATT SECKOLD 5 11/5:19.697 (1)
5 5THE BEST TSANG 6 10/5:01.306 (1)
6 6STEVE TOOMER 8 10/5:10.939 (1)
7 7FINN AIKEN 9 10/5:11.857 (2)
6
2wd Open Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL AIKEN
2 2FINN AIKEN
3 3HARRISON TURNER 15 8/5:07.916 (1)
4 4COLIN BALSHAW 18 7/5:08.633 (2)
5 5ED TSAI
7
2wd Open Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN DONNELLY 1 11/5:05.280 (1)
2 2PETER SECKOLD 2 11/5:25.397 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 4 10/5:07.680 (2)
4 4DEAN BLAXALL 6 9/4:59.665 (2)
5 5STEVE TOOMER 7 9/5:02.587 (1)
6 6THE BEST TSANG 8 9/5:04.906 (2)
7 7DREW HAMILTON 9 9/5:15.722 (1)
8
Truck 2wd A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES MUHA 1 10/5:16.851 (1)
2 2HARRISON TURNER 2 9/5:17.784 (1)
3 3PETER SECKOLD 3 9/5:21.102 (1)
4 4NICK AIKEN 4 8/5:03.736 (1)
9
4wd Open Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRISON TURNER 10 10/5:11.876 (1)
2 2DREW HAMILTON 11 10/5:34.127 (1)
3 3WILL AIKEN 12 9/5:05.752 (2)
4 4MICHAEL MARTINEZ 14 9/5:15.176 (2)
5 5DAMIAN ABSOLON 15 9/5:18.004 (2)
10
4wd Open Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN DONNELLY 1 12/5:04.789 (1)
2 2JAMES MUHA 2 12/5:29.206 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 11/5:01.572 (1)
4 4MATT SECKOLD 5 11/5:19.697 (1)
5 5THE BEST TSANG 6 10/5:01.306 (1)
6 6STEVE TOOMER 8 10/5:10.939 (1)
7 7FINN AIKEN 9 10/5:11.857 (2)
11
2wd Open Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL AIKEN
2 2FINN AIKEN
3 3HARRISON TURNER 15 8/5:07.916 (1)
4 4COLIN BALSHAW 18 7/5:08.633 (2)
5 5ED TSAI
12
2wd Open Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN DONNELLY 1 11/5:05.280 (1)
2 2PETER SECKOLD 2 11/5:25.397 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 4 10/5:07.680 (2)
4 4DEAN BLAXALL 6 9/4:59.665 (2)
5 5STEVE TOOMER 7 9/5:02.587 (1)
6 6THE BEST TSANG 8 9/5:04.906 (2)
7 7DREW HAMILTON 9 9/5:15.722 (1)
13
Truck 2wd A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES MUHA 1 10/5:16.851 (1)
2 2HARRISON TURNER 2 9/5:17.784 (1)
3 3PETER SECKOLD 3 9/5:21.102 (1)
4 4NICK AIKEN 4 8/5:03.736 (1)
14
4wd Open Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRISON TURNER 10 10/5:11.876 (1)
2 2DREW HAMILTON 11 10/5:34.127 (1)
3 3WILL AIKEN 12 9/5:05.752 (2)
4 4MICHAEL MARTINEZ 14 9/5:15.176 (2)
5 5DAMIAN ABSOLON 15 9/5:18.004 (2)
15
4wd Open Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN DONNELLY 1 12/5:04.789 (1)
2 2JAMES MUHA 2 12/5:29.206 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 11/5:01.572 (1)
4 4MATT SECKOLD 5 11/5:19.697 (1)
5 5THE BEST TSANG 6 10/5:01.306 (1)
6 6STEVE TOOMER 8 10/5:10.939 (1)
7 7FINN AIKEN 9 10/5:11.857 (2)

Event Stats

Race Track Sydney Rc Ryde
Registrations Entries: 39
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 1,394
close X